Staff Directory

 

NAMEPOSITIONEMAILPHONE #
Pesek, JodiPrincipal 531-299-6245
Huerta, RoniAssistant Principal | Data Administrator 531-299-7702
Johnson, JulieAssistant Principal | Activities Director 531-299-7701
Mitchell, DennisAssistant Principal | Athletic Director 531-299-7690
Johnson, RobertSchool Support Liaison 531-299-8050
Mitchell, JoeDean of Students (A,J,S,Y) 531-299-7689
McLaughlin, SusanDean of Students (L,M,W) 531-299-7691
Wiener, AndrewDean of Students (G,K,N,V,X,Z) 531-299-9158
Potts, JustinDean of Students (F,I,P,R) 531-299-9199
Pearson, RogerDean of Students (C,E,H,Q,U) 531-299-8944
Tibbs, JustinaDean of Students (B,D,O,T) 531-299-8666
Noble, RebeccaMagnet Coodinator 531-299-7685
Zbylut-Birky, JoeyStudent Engagement Specialist 531-299-7664
Goetz, JimInstructional Facilitator, Academic Data Rep 531-299-9247
Genereux, AndreaSchool Nurse 531-299-2781
Ratajski, KarenTreasurer 531-299-7679
Duncan, EthanNICE Specialist  
NAMESorted By NAME In Ascending OrderDEPARTMENT(S)EMAILPHONE #
Anderson, LindsayMathematics 531-299-7725
Espinosa, MaryDual Language 531-299-7714
Hannah, BenScience 531-299-9243
Hannah, CoralESL 531-299-7706
Hoschar, ShawnSocial Studies 531-299-7703
Lara, SusanaInternational Languages 531-299-7697
Mayberger, JimInformation Technology 531-299-8911
Mitchell, DennisPhysical Education 531-299-7690
Noble, RebeccaVisual & Performing Arts 531-299-7685
Rice, StacyLibrary 531-299-2790
Stambaugh, StacyEnglish 531-299-7670
NAMESorted By NAME In Ascending OrderDEPARTMENTEMAIL
Adler, JillPhysical Education
Allen, StephenBusiness
Allman, MaryPhysical Education
Allred, ChristinaEnglish
Andersen, JacobEnglish
Anderson, CatherineLibrary
Arrowsmith, VictoriaScience
Augustine, EllenSocial Studies
Austin, JoshuaVPA - Music Technology / Guitar
Bacome, RobertVPA - Visual Arts
Baker, Lee AnnSpecial Education
Barney, MarshallInformation Technology
Barratt, KevinVPA - Drama
Beasley, VeronicaBusiness Ed
Becker, BelindaSpecial Education - Speech Pathologist
Benak, RichardMathematics
Blake, AngelaEnglish
Bojanski, SamSocial Studies
Bolton, SandraVPA - Vocal Music
Bookless, SamuelMathematics
Breedlove, MaryFamily & Consumer Science
Brown, JenniferVPA - Piano & Technical Theater
Budak, SevdaESL
Burkholder, MonicaSocial Studies
Busteed, BryanIndustrial Tech
Byers, AdamMathematics
Castellanos, CesarInternational Languages - Spanish
Castellanos, DiegoScience
Castillo, OscarMathematics
Castro, EdwardSocial Studies
Ceremuga, AbigailESL
Cerra, AmyVPA - Visual Arts
Chambers, LauraESL & International Languages
Chavez-Herrera, JosueESL
Cisneros-Ramirez, IlkaScience
Corbett, LeePhysical Education
DeGraw, JaySpecial Education
Doyle, BlakeInternational Languages - French
English, AshleySocial Studies
Felise Jr., GenePhysical Education
Franco-Daniels, JoannaESL
Frison, LendEnglish
Furrer, RogerEnglish
Garzon, JairoMathematics
Godek, JeffSpecial Education
Grala, RosemaryESL
Gruttemeyer, TylerVPA - Vocal Music
Guillen Ramirez, CarlosInternational Languages - Spanish
Haave, JesicaEnglish
Hale, MichaelScience
Hartman, LucasInformation Technology
Hernandez, MariaInternational Languages - Spanish
Hillier, MattMathematics
Hoden, RyanPhysical Education
Holguin, HannahMathematics
Honeyman, MikeSocial Studies
NAMESorted By NAME In Ascending OrderDEPARTMENTEMAIL
Iverson, JakeMathematics
Izquierdo, NildaMathematics
Jacinto, JuanitaESL
Janicek, CassidySpecial Education
Johnson, CarlaESL
Keebler, RyanPhysical Education
Kennedy, KevinEnglish
Keyes, RhondaSpecial Education
Kilian, CarenVPA - Piano
Koehler-Overton, SamanthaFamily & Consumer Science
Kohls, SophiaInformation Technology
Kreber, JaneSocial Studies
Krueger, RichardMath
Kues, TedScience
Kuhlman, ChristineMathematics
Langhorn, KarenESL
Laurion, DanielleVPA - Dance
Leger, ErinForeign Language
Lesser, KellyVPA - Visual Art
Loguda, TakijahMathematics
Maass, AnnLibrary
Maass, JosephPhysical Education
Manning, RobertMathematics
Marlowe, RobinInternational Languages
Mason, JuliaVPA - Visual Art
Mendez, GabrielSpecial Education
Menendez, AlexForeign Language
Meseure, BrandonEnglish
Mikos, KoryIndustrial Tech
Miles, AnthonyScience
Mingarelli, PattiCareer & Tech Ed
Mirabal Valdes, NiurisScience
Moore, LonnieSocial Studies
Mulder, CourtneyEnglish
NAMESorted By NAME In Ascending OrderDEPARTMENTEMAIL
Nava, RaymundoMathematics
Negrete-Bobier, LoriTransition Room
Nicholas, Tyler 
Nichols, NickPhysical Education
Noble, CassandraFamily & Consumer Science
Noriega Ramos, RuthSocial Studies
O'Donnell, MarinESL & Social Studies
O'Donnell, MartinSpecial Education
Oehlman, MadilynnEnglish
Oliver, RebeccaEnglish
Orozco, AbrilForeign Language
Ortiz, MariateresaScience
Palmer, Gao MinForeign Language
Palmesano, CaraEnglish
Patkovsky, EllaInternational Languages
Patterson, JamesSpecial Education
Peterson, MichaelScience
Pitts, RebeccaMathematics
Podjenski, DanScience
Point, SaraScience
Policky, SaraFamily & Consumer Science
Rademacher, BarbMathematics
Rice, StacyLibrary
Robledo, ElviaInternational Languages
Rowland, RachelEnglish
NAMESorted By NAME In Ascending OrderDEPARTMENTEMAIL
Sackett, ErinInformation Technology
Scezpaniak, JeremyVPA - Dance
Schlecht, AllisonEnglish
Schollars, MatthewScience
Schwinghamer, StephanieMathematics
Scott, CarolVPA - Visual Art
Sempeck, CaitlynSpecial Education
Shafer, SamBusiness Ed
Smejkal, BaileySpecial Education
Smith, DavidJROTC
Smith, MichaelaSpecial Education
Sondergaard, MichaelEnglish
Sordo, OctavioInternational Languages - Spanish
Sorensen, ThomasJROTC
Stepp, AaronEnglish
Stessman, TheodoreEnglish
Stowe, CarissaSocial Studies
Stratton-Babb, SarahVPA - Instrumental Music
Sudduth, JenniferSocial Studies
Suhr, LeighFamily & Consumer Science
Swartzendruber, AaronPhysical Education
Synowiecki, JenniferSocial Studies
Talamantes, KimberlyEnglish
Tigani, MattSocial Studies
Tripp, JohnScience
Vallejos, DevonESL
Wagner, AmyBusiness
Waugh, SaraInternational Languages / DL Facts
Weisser, DavidVPA - Film Studies & Production
Wheeler, KimEnglish
White, TaylorScience
Wilcox, ChadSocial Studies
Young, JohnESL - Science
Zach, ChelseaCareer & Tech Ed
Zeno, BazileSpecial Education
Zimmerman, MindyVPA - Orchestra
NAMESorted By NAME In Ascending OrderPOSITIONALPHAEMAILPHONE #
Adams, KayletaSchool Psychologist  531-299-7727
Branson, Silina D, L, W 531-299-8823
Carlson, Steve I, R 531-299-7718
Gillmore, AmberCommunity Counselor  531-299-2786
Greenberg, EmilySocial WorkerB, F, H, I, M, N, O, P, R, U, V, X 531-299-7705
Gregor, MaureenDirector of CounselingN, V, X 531-299-7708
Kues, JillCounseling Para  531-299-9225
Lagana, Laura G, K, Z 531-299-7698
Ludacka, Samantha M 531-299-7662
Melissa HillBilingual Liason  531-299-7704
Peña, MariaSocial WorkerA, C, D, E, G, J, K, L, Q, S, T, W, Y, Z 531-299-9298
Perez, Antonio C, E, Q 531-299-7682
Pla, Jorge B, H, U 531-299-8865
Sagert, Eric J, S, Y 531-299-7954
Seranno Flores, IselaRegistrar  531-299-2793
Vidal, Rachelle A, T 531-299-7666
Villafuerte, JenniferSecretary  531-299-7665
Wilkinson, Leslie F, O, P 531-299-7099